Hypro-Sport 2,5 ton

NRChauffeurWoonplaatsTractor1e runFinalePNT
1Krisjan JochemsWernhoutValtra 705disk0.0010
2Stefan de RuytterAchtmaalInternational 845100.00107.78100
3Wesley de WithHagesteinMassey Ferguson 6265100.00106.6390
4Alex van MeerWernhoutValmet 6400100.00101.1875
5Mark van RijsbergenSprundelCase International 845 XL100.0097.8265
6Boy GrausWernhoutCase International 85698.000.0055
7Ralph RaatsAchtmaalInternational 84586.870.0045
8Bart WeteringsLage ZwaluweFord 700085.680.0035

Hypro-Sport 4,5 ton

NRChauffeurWoonplaatsTractor1e runFinalePNT
1Luc RooversEtten-LeurInternational 1455100.00112.15100
2Hans KesterIJsselsteinFord 9600100.00106.0585
3Kees van SchaikIJsselsteinFord 9000100.0096.8675
4Joop SwagemakersDinteloordFord 9600100.0096.1165
5Gebr. de HondOud-VossemeerFord TW-20100.0092.8155

Mega-Sport 2,6 ton

NRChauffeurWoonplaatsTractor1e runFinalePNT
1Arjan van de RietHoevenNew Holland TS 110100.00107.69100
2Davy van PeerRucphenJohn Deere 6230100.00107.6190
3Marius AartsSprundelCase MX 100 C100.00105.5780
4Remie RaeymakersRoosendaalDeutz 6806100.00105.5370
5Tomas BraspenningKlein ZundertCase Maxxum 11096.630.0055

Mega-Sport 3,6 ton

NRChauffeurWoonplaatsTractor1e runFinalePNT
1Dani�l GodrieSprundelVolvo BM 2650100.00107.20100
2Joan de VisserAagtekerkeInternational 1246100.00104.530
3Gebr. van SchaikIJsselsteinFord 9000100.00101.4585
4Stef BuiksRijsbergenFiat 1300100.00100.1775
5Gerard HopmansWouwInternational 1066100.0097.2765
6Robert van DijkLelystadFord Super Major100.0082.0455
7Manu van den BerghEssen (B)Volvo BM 81099.130.0045
8Bart BotermansHalsterenInternational 106697.700.000
9Jan GeertseVrouwenpolderInternational 124683.250.000

Demo Tractoren

NrNaamPlaatsTractor
H35.01Pieter Tunders ***SchijfDeutz DX 85
H35.02Stefan HereijgersNispenFiat 850
M45.02Martien Gubbels ***HelvoirtFiat 1300
M45.03William de Bever ***CromvoirtWhite 2255